Walnut Brown Round Wood Bathroom Vanity Mirror
Colors:
Brown
Dark-brown
$306.24
$208.24
32% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Kohl's
Lowest Price
$208.24
Bed Bath & Beyond
$210.31
Amazon
$230.95
Description
Elevate your bathroom with this Walnut Brown Round Wood Vanity Mirror. Its modern farmhouse design and robust walnut frame add sophistication and durability. Perfect for creating an open, vibrant space.
Specifications
Height
32 in
Depth
1 in
Width
32 in
Weight
15.87 lb
Walnut Round Kitchen Table
36 Round Dining Table
Contemporary Round Dining Table
Round Walnut Dining Table
Modern Round Pedestal Dining Table
48 Round Dining Table
Small Round Pedestal Dining Table
Modern Round Wood Dining Table
Modern Oval Dining Table
Round Formal Dining Room Table Walnut
Extendable Walnut Dining Table Round
Modern Round Dinner Table
32 Round Dining Table
Bolton Round Walnut Dining Table
Unusual Round Dining Tables
Green Walnut Dining Table