Handmade Red and Brown Wool Rectangular Area Rug
Colors:
Red
Brown
$329.00
$142.97
57% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Bed Bath & Beyond
Lowest Price
$142.97
L
Lowe's
$154.08
Overstock
$189.99
Description
Elevate your space with this handmade, tufted area rug featuring vibrant red and brown hues. Crafted from premium wool and viscose, it offers a soft, cushioned feel underfoot. Its reversible design and easy care make it a practical yet stylish addition to any room.
Specifications
Length
96 in
Width
60 in
Weight
34 lb
Rug Size
5'x8'
Pile Height
0.5 in