52-Inch Chrome Crystal Chandelier Ceiling Fan with Remote and Reversible Blades
Colors:
Chrome
Silver
$278.24
$161.05
42% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Amazon
Lowest Price
$161.05
L
Lowe's
$169.65
Bed Bath & Beyond
$193.49
Description
Elevate your home with this stunning 52-inch chrome crystal chandelier ceiling fan. Featuring reversible blades and a remote control, it offers both style and functionality. Perfect for cooling and lighting, its luxurious design and quiet motor ensure comfort in any room.
Specifications
Length
52 in
Height
20 in
Depth
52 in
Width
52 in
Weight
35 lb
Category
Lighting
Related Products
Similar Products
Related Searches
42 Inch Fantasia Combo Ceiling Fan with Light
Single Light Ceiling Fan
62 Inch Crystal Ceiling Fan
Fidgra 42 Inch Retractable Ceiling Fan with Lights
60 Inch Fan with Remote
Italy Sideboard Floating Chrome Veneer
Rx7208 Matte Black 52 18 145
Oak Blade Ceiling Fan With Light
52 Inch Double Sink Bathroom Vanity
Vintage Black Sideboard
Traditional Black Sideboard
Restoration Hardware St James Sideboard
American Walnut Stain
Metal Sideboard Gold
Teak Folding Garden Armchair
Black Arched Sideboard
52 Inch Ceiling Fan with 4 Lights and Remote Control
52 Inch 5 Light Ceiling Hugger Ceiling Fan
52 Inch Hugger Ceiling Fan with Light Bronze Finish Wood Blades
52 Inch Faux Pampas Grass
52 Inch TV Stand
52 Inch Pool Cue
52 Inch Led Light Bar
60 Rustic Windmill Ceiling Fan