Stella Hex White and Blue Porcelain Floor and Wall Tile
Colors:
White
Blue
$175.28
$132.14
25% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Wayfair
Lowest Price
$132.14
L
Lowe's
$142.93
Build.com
$142.93
Description
Transform any space into a work of art with this Stella Hex porcelain tile. Featuring captivating star designs in white and blue, its geometric shape integrates seamlessly into any design. The smooth, satin-glazed surface adds sleek character, while its durable, frost-resistant properties make it ideal for both indoor and outdoor installations. Perfect for kitchens, bathrooms, showers, and more.
Specifications
Length
9.88 in
Height
0.1 in
Depth
8.63 in
Width
8.63 in
Weight
53.2 lb
Related Searches
Stella Vista 12X24 White Canvas
Stella Vista White Canvas
Stella Matte White Freestanding Bath
Contemporary Red Table Lamps
Red Glass Hurricane Lamp
Black Satin Cloth
Stella Damask Duvet Cover
Stella Damask Printed Duvet Cover Rooms
Floor Standing Craft Lamps With Led Light
Stella Stove Top Espresso Coffee Maker Parts Stainless Steel Made in Italy
Stella Brass Chandelier
Stella Chair
Sienna 31 Crystal Rod Pendant