Queen Black Corduroy Upholstered Wingback Platform Bed
Colors:
Black
Walnut
$479.99
$409.99
15% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Amazon
Lowest Price
$409.99
Wayfair
$449.99
Description
Elevate your bedroom with this luxurious Queen Black Corduroy Upholstered Wingback Platform Bed. Featuring a sophisticated winged headboard with vertical channel tufting, it offers extra neck and back support. The solid wood frame with walnut-finished legs ensures stability and style, while 12 solid wood slats provide sturdy, noise-free support without the need for a box spring.
Specifications
Length
85.8 in
Height
61.4 in
Weight
115.8 lb
Color/Finish
Black
Category
Furniture
Other Variants
Related Products
Similar Products