Antique Gray White Linen Upholstered Side Chair
Colors:
Beige
Gray
$1,638.00
$656.00
60% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Top Modern
Lowest Price
$656.00
Luxe Decor
$656.00
S
Safavieh Home
$656.00
Description
Elegantly styled with a chic perforated metal grille back, this side chair features antique gray-white finish and 100% linen upholstery. Perfect for adding a touch of rustic charm to your dining space.
Specifications
Height
43 in
Depth
26.5 in
Width
22 in
Weight
41.8 lb
Fur Gray Footstool
Ethan Allen British Classics Dining Table
Bassett French Provincial Dining Set
Bernhardt East Hampton Dining Table
Thomasville French Provincial Dining Room Set
Modern Antique Style Chest of Drawers
Eastland Antique 3 Drawer