Aureate Large Format Beige Porcelain Hexagon Tile
Colors:
Beige
Light-brown
$201.10
$154.92
23% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Home Depot
Lowest Price
$154.92
L
Lowe's
$154.92
Perigold
$200.00
Description
Transform your space with the Aureate Large Format Beige Porcelain Hexagon Tile. Perfect for kitchens, bathrooms, and outdoor areas, these tiles offer a modern, minimalist look. Durable and water-resistant, they are ideal for high-traffic and moisture-prone environments. Elevate your design with their unique hexagonal shape and natural finish.
Specifications
Length
11.42 in
Height
0.38 in
Width
9.84 in
Weight
47.88 lb
Big Hexagon Floor Tile
3 Inch Beige Hexagon Tile
Biege Hexagon Tile
Beige Haxogonal Tile
1 Beige Hexagon Tile
LifeProof Hexagone Tile Beige
Hexagon Poreclain Tile
Molovo Denia Beige Hexagon Tile
Juno Beige Eco Porcelain Floor Tile
Porcelain Tile Neutral Tone Beige or Gray
Surface Art Stria Hexagon Tile Beige
Fuortino Beige Hexagon Floor Tile SketchUp
Porcelain Mosaic Hexagon Tile Bone
Metro Beige Hexagon Tile
Cemento Hexagon Matte Porcelain Tile
Ragno Beige Mosaic Hexagon
Beige Hexagon 2X2 Porcelain Tile
10X10 Porcelain Tile
Hexagon Glossy Hand Made Ceramic Tile
Paramount Fuortino Hexagon Beige