Pomona Medium Wood and Metal 4-Shelf Wall Organizer
Colors:
Brown
Black
$199.00
$80.99
59% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Kohl's
Lowest Price
$80.99
Walmart
$89.99
Home Depot
$89.99
Description
Maximize your space with the Pomona Medium Wood and Metal 4-Shelf Wall Organizer. Its industrial design and reclaimed wood finish add character to any room. Easy to hang and perfect for displaying your favorite items, this shelf is both stylish and functional.
Specifications
Width
36 in
Weight
13 lb
Category
Kitchen & Tabletop
Related Products
Similar Products