Lura 14" Brushed Bronze Widespread Bathroom Faucet with Drain Assembly
Colors:
Bronze
Unknown
$1,373.14
$722.00
47% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Houzz
Lowest Price
$722.00
Amazon
$736.00
Walmart
$750.02
Description
Elevate your bathroom with the Lura Widespread Bathroom Faucet. Crafted from durable brass and zinc, this brushed bronze faucet features a minimalist spout and transitional lever handles, blending seamlessly with both modern and traditional decor. Enjoy a corrosion-resistant finish and a timeless look that ages beautifully.
Specifications
Length
1 in
Height
7.88 in
Width
1 in
Weight
5.85 lb
Category
Home Improvement