Adjustable White 3-Tier Over-the-Toilet Storage Rack
Colors:
White
Silver
$164.59
$60.90
63% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Amazon
Lowest Price
$60.90
N
Newegg
$164.59
Description
Maximize your space with this adjustable 3-tier storage rack. Perfect for over-the-toilet or laundry room use, it features durable stainless steel construction and six hooks for added convenience. Easy to assemble and versatile for any home.
Specifications
Height
82.67 in
Depth
19.29 in
Width
37.4 in
Category
Storage & Organization
Related Products
Similar Products