Spruce Essence Cream Hand-Knotted Viscose Silk Blend Area Rug 5'3" x 7'6"
Colors:
Cream
Green
$174.99
$123.25
30% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
L
Lowe's
Lowest Price
$123.25
Home Depot
$123.25
Amazon
$143.07
Description
Experience the opulence of finely crafted comfort with our Spruce Essence Cream Area Rug. Hand-knotted with a blend of viscose and silk, this rug offers a lustrous sheen reminiscent of the most exquisite silk carpets. Its reversible design and plush texture provide versatile styling options, making it a splendid addition to any modern home.
Specifications
Length
90 in
Width
63 in
Weight
15 lb
Rug Size
5'3"x7'6"
Washable
No
Technique/Weave
Hand-Knotted
Pile Height
0.25 in
Related Searches
Jill Stuart Airy Tulle Lasting Loose Powder
Silk Spice White Blend
Cashmere Bouquet Face Powder
Viscose Blend
Cream Silk Organic
Cedar Candle
Cypress Candle
Juniper Candles
Spruce Wood and Black and White Counter Stools
Large Wood Raised Garden Beds
4X4 Cedar Raised Garden Bed
Velvet Quilted Blanket
Diy Cedar Raised Garden Bed