Gray Queen Size Solid Wood Slatted Headboard with Charging Station
Colors:
Gray
White
$189.00
$78.89
58% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Home Depot
Lowest Price
$78.89
Amazon
$87.98
Walmart
$89.90
Description
Enhance your bedroom with this sleek gray queen size slatted headboard. Crafted from solid wood and veneer, it features a built-in charging station for added convenience. Its minimalist design and rounded edges bring a touch of modern elegance to any space.
Specifications
Height
41.38 in
Depth
1 in
Width
60.25 in
Weight
15.2 lb
Cabinet Bed
Wayfair Queen Murphy Bed Gray with Storage Meritline
Queen Size Bunkie Board Solid
King Size Solid Grey Comforter
JYSK Sherwood Park Fitted Sheets Queen Size Grey
DKNY Solid Peached White Queen Size Sheet Set