Polished Nickel Crystal Accent Wall Mounted Toilet Paper Holder
Colors:
Silver
Clear
$182.00
$149.99
18% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Wayfair
Lowest Price
$149.99
A
Allied Brass
$182.00
L
Lowe's
$182.00
Description
Elevate your bathroom decor with this elegant wall-mounted toilet paper holder. Crafted from solid brass with a polished nickel finish, it features stunning crystal accents for a touch of luxury. Durable and stylish, it's perfect for any sophisticated space.
Specifications
Weight
3 lb
Finish
Polished Nickel
Number of Rolls
2
Category
Home Improvement
Other Variants
Related Products
Similar Products