Casper Original Hybrid Twin XL Innerspring Mattress
Colors:
White
Gray
$1,277.16
$778.80
39% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Bed Bath & Beyond
Lowest Price
$778.80
Walmart
$956.00
Amazon
$956.00
Description
Experience the ultimate sleep revolution with the Casper Original Hybrid Twin XL Mattress. Merging three layers of premium foam with resilient springs, it offers unparalleled support and airflow, ensuring a cool, comfortable rest. Zoned SupportTM aligns your spine perfectly, while the eco-friendly, stretch-knit cover adapts to your body for a seamless sleep experience. Embrace a new level of comfort and enjoy the ease of movement with its firm edge support.
Specifications
Length
80 in
Width
38 in
Weight
57 lb
Category
Bedding & Bath
Related Products
Similar Products
Fatal error: Uncaught TypeError: Cannot access offset of type string on string in /var/www/myncasa.com/public/includes/similarproducts.php:27 Stack trace: #0 /var/www/myncasa.com/public/product.php(1082): include() #1 {main} thrown in /var/www/myncasa.com/public/includes/similarproducts.php on line 27