Duane Dark Brown and Navy Blue Ribbed TV Stand with Cabinet
Colors:
Dark-brown
Blue
$500.00
$203.62
59% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
The Classy Home
Lowest Price
$203.62
1StopBedrooms
$211.11
Bed Bath & Beyond
$212.39
Description
Elevate your space with the Duane TV stand, featuring sleek iron legs and a ribbed wood frame in dark brown and navy blue. This piece blends industrial chic with mid-century modern aesthetics, offering both style and functionality.
Specifications
Height
18.62 in
Depth
15.78 in
Width
59.25 in
Weight
70.4 lb