Teal Synthetic Flat Woven Non-slip Runner Rug 2'3" x 7'6"
Colors:
Teal
Gray
$109.00
$69.83
36% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Amazon
Lowest Price
$69.83
Bed Bath & Beyond
$71.98
L
Lowe's
$84.48
Description
Elevate your space with this teal synthetic runner rug. Its flat woven design and non-slip backing make it perfect for high-traffic areas. Easy to care for and machine-washable, it's ideal for busy households and pet owners. Enjoy the modern look and durability, whether indoors or outdoors.
Specifications
Length
90 in
Width
27 in
Weight
5 lb
Rug Size
2'3"x7'6"
Seafoam Rug
Indoor/Outdoor Rugs 5X7
Floral Indoor/Outdoor Rug
Teal Blue Outdoor Rug
Tropical Indoor/Outdoor Rugs
Outdoor Area Rug Navy Teal
Striped Indoor/Outdoor Rugs
9X12 Indoor/Outdoor Area Rugs
Wayfair Purple Teal Rug
Washable Indoor/Outdoor Rugs
Nautical Indoor/Outdoor Rugs
Apartmetn Deck Indoor/Outdoor Rug
48X96 Outdoor Rug
Outdoor Rug Dark Teal
Beige Iory Teal Outdoor Rug
Teal Pinwheel Outdoor Rug
Outdoor Rug Teal Color
Teal Geometric Outdoor Rug
Teal Green Outdoor Rugs
4X6 Outdoor Rug
Rustic Outdoor Rug
Flat Weave Teal Indoor Rug
Round Polyester Teal Outdoor Rug