Flower Hat II Framed Art with Black Satin Frame

Flower Hat II Framed Art with Black Satin Frame

Colors:

Black
Multicolor
$187.99 $164.99 12% less
Prices are currently low

Prices updated 3 days ago

Walmart

Walmart

Lowest Price

$164.99
Bed Bath & Beyond

Bed Bath & Beyond

$187.99

Description

Enhance your space with the elegant Flower Hat II framed art. Featuring a sleek black satin frame and high-quality acrylic plexiglass, this handmade piece adds a modern touch to any room. Perfect for art lovers.

Specifications

Length 23 in
Width 18 in
Weight 4 lb
Category Décor & Pillows

Similar Products