Yellow 2" x 8" Polished Glass Subway Wall Tile
Colors:
Yellow
Clear
$64.91
$59.16
9% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Wayfair
Lowest Price
$59.16
Home Depot
$64.91
Description
Brighten up your space with these polished glass subway wall tiles. Perfect for kitchens and bathrooms, their reflective surface adds a fresh, clean look. Durable and water-resistant, they are ideal for both indoor and outdoor use.
Specifications
Length
8 in
Width
2 in
Color
Yellow
Category
Home Improvement
Other Variants
Related Products
Similar Products