Rustic White Wood Full Length Vanity Mirror
Colors:
White
Brown
$192.20
$100.00
48% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Houzz
Lowest Price
$100.00
Target
$133.99
Walmart
$133.99
Description
Enhance your space with this rustic white wood full-length vanity mirror. Its robust pieced wood frame and beveled glass offer timeless charm. Perfect for entryways, living rooms, or bathrooms, it features versatile horizontal or vertical display options.
Specifications
Height
29.5 in
Depth
62 in
Width
23.5 in
Weight
6.61 lb
Category
Décor & Pillows
Related Products
Similar Products
Related Searches
White Oak New Mirror
Rustic White Rectangular Mirror 150Cm
Headboards Overstock
Rustic Chic Bed Frames White Faux Wood Slats
Full Rustic Bookcase Headboard
Rustic White Wood Background With Flowers
Whitewashed Rustic Wood
Barn Door Entryway Cabinet
Rustic Barnwood Vanity Mirrors
Rustic Wood Top Bathroom Vanity
Wood Vaity Mirrors
Rustic Vanity Sets