Vespin II Elongated White Vitreous China Toilet Bowl
Colors:
White
Off-white
$1,269.00
$392.01
69% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
O
Open Tip
Lowest Price
$392.01
P
PlumbersStock
$448.00
L
Lowe's
$448.00
Description
Upgrade your bathroom with the Vespin II Elongated White Vitreous China Toilet Bowl. ADA compliant and featuring a concealed trapway, this modern design ensures both style and functionality. Its pressure-assist flush technology and high efficiency make it a reliable choice for any home.
Specifications
Height
28.5 in
Depth
28 in
Width
14 in
Weight
75.53 lb
Category
Appliances