Brushed Stainless Tower HEPA Air Purifier with Odor Absorbing
Colors:
Silver
Gray
$388.00
$271.60
30% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
L
Lowe's
Lowest Price
$271.60
Amazon
$288.00
Macy's
$349.00
Description
Enhance your living space with this sleek tower air purifier. Featuring a HEPA filter and odor-absorbing capabilities, it efficiently cleans up to 700 sq.ft. The brushed stainless finish adds a modern touch, while the quiet operation ensures a peaceful environment.
Specifications
Height
25 in
Depth
8.5 in
Width
15 in
Weight
15 lb
Category
Home Improvement
Related Products
Similar Products