Persian Palace Sandstone Rectangular Nylon Area Rug

Persian Palace Sandstone Rectangular Nylon Area Rug

Colors:

Beige
Multicolor
$96.15 $89.99 6% less
Prices are currently low

Prices updated 3 days ago

Walmart

Walmart

Lowest Price

$89.99
T

The Rug District

$96.15

Description

Elevate your space with the Persian Palace Sandstone Rectangular Area Rug. Crafted from durable nylon, this machine-made rug features a stunning traditional Persian design. Its stain-resistant and easy-care properties make it perfect for any home.

Specifications

Length 32 in
Height 5 in
Width 5 in
Weight 5 lb
Non-Slip Backing Yes
Primary Pattern Oriental Inspired
Indoor / Outdoor Use Indoor Only
Fringe/Tassel No
Styles Traditional
Material Nylon
Rug Size 5"x2'8"