White PVC Shiplap Nickel Gap Baseboard Moulding 96"
Colors:
White
Gray
$93.00
$57.39
38% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Zoro
Lowest Price
$57.39
Wayfair
$67.88
Home Depot
$67.88
Description
Enhance your space with this durable white PVC shiplap baseboard moulding. Easy to clean and moisture-resistant, it's perfect for bathrooms, exteriors, and more. The nickel gap adds a modern or rustic farmhouse touch, making it a versatile choice for any room.
Specifications
Length
96 in
Depth
0.625 in
Width
7.125 in