23" x 16" Gold Hyacinth on Black Framed Canvas Wall Art
Colors:
Black
Gold
$99.99
$57.14
43% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Bed Bath & Beyond
Lowest Price
$57.14
Target
$62.99
Amazon
$62.99
Description
Elevate your space with this elegant framed canvas wall art featuring a gold hyacinth on a black background. The handcrafted float frame adds a touch of sophistication, perfect for any classic or modern decor.
Specifications
Height
23.25 in
Depth
1.88 in
Width
16 in
Weight
2.5 lb
Non Gallery Framed Prints
40X40 Canvas Wall Art
Adding Handle to a Cast Iron Griddle
14X28 Double Sided Cast Iron Griddle
Fox In Snow Painting
Fox In Winter Art
Fox Christmas Prints
Christmas Fox Painting