Blue and Beige Southwestern Synthetic Area Rug 6'7" x 9'3"
Colors:
Blue
Beige
$279.00
$148.98
47% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Bed Bath & Beyond
Lowest Price
$148.98
L
Lowe's
$149.00
Wayfair
$189.98
Description
Elevate your space with this stunning blue and beige Southwestern area rug. Crafted from durable synthetic materials, it offers easy care and stain resistance. Perfect for adding a touch of traditional charm to any room.
Specifications
Length
111 in
Width
79 in
Weight
14 lb
Rug Size
6'7"x9'3"
Washable
No
Technique/Weave
Woven
Pile Height
0.4 in
What Color Stain Goes With Grey
Volt Lighting Vanilla Scent 4 X 9 3 5 X 6 Led Flameless Candle Multi Color
Ornate Black Tile
Imagine Floral Meadow 9 3 4 In X 9 3 4 In Porcelain Floor And Wall Tile
Taupe Fabric By The Yard
Antique Copper Tiles
Goodweave Rugs