Vintage Minna Multicolor Medallion Flat Woven Area Rug, 2' 6" x 12'
Colors:
Multicolor
$322.38
$60.00
81% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
R
Rugs USA
Lowest Price
$60.00
Bed Bath & Beyond
$82.45
Target
$97.99
Description
Elevate your home with the timeless elegance of our Vintage Minna Area Rug. Featuring a distressed medallion pattern, this rug effortlessly combines vintage charm with traditional comfort. Crafted for durability and easy care, it's stain-resistant and reversible, making it a versatile addition to any space.
Specifications
Length
144 in
Width
30 in
Weight
10 lb
Rug Size
2'x12'
Technique/Weave
Flatweave
Pile Height
Medium (.25" - .75")