Walnut Twin XL Wood Platform Bed with Headboard
Walnut Twin XL Wood Platform Bed with Headboard
Walnut Twin XL Wood Platform Bed with Headboard
Walnut Twin XL Wood Platform Bed with Headboard
Walnut Twin XL Wood Platform Bed with Headboard
Walnut Twin XL Wood Platform Bed with Headboard
Walnut Twin XL Wood Platform Bed with Headboard
Walnut Twin XL Wood Platform Bed with Headboard
Walnut Twin XL Wood Platform Bed with Headboard
Walnut Twin XL Wood Platform Bed with Headboard
Walnut Twin XL Wood Platform Bed with Headboard
Walnut Twin XL Wood Platform Bed with Headboard
Walnut Twin XL Wood Platform Bed with Headboard
Walnut Twin XL Wood Platform Bed with Headboard
Walnut Twin XL Wood Platform Bed with Headboard
Walnut Twin XL Wood Platform Bed with Headboard
Walnut Twin XL Wood Platform Bed with Headboard
Walnut Twin XL Wood Platform Bed with Headboard
Walnut Twin XL Wood Platform Bed with Headboard
Walnut Twin XL Wood Platform Bed with Headboard
Walnut Twin XL Wood Platform Bed with Headboard

Walnut Twin XL Wood Platform Bed with Headboard

Colors:

Brown
Dark-brown
$429.00 $250.80 42% less
Prices are currently low

Prices updated 3 days ago

Amazon

Amazon

Lowest Price

$250.80
Home Depot

Home Depot

$250.80
Walmart

Walmart

$269.93

Description

Elevate your bedroom with this Walnut Twin XL Wood Platform Bed. Featuring a classic headboard and sturdy slat kit, it offers timeless elegance and mattress-ready convenience. Perfect for any decor.

Specifications

Height 41.34 in
Depth 82.76 in
Width 42.76 in
Weight 26 lb
Bed Size twin
Material wood
Storage True
Category Furniture

Similar Products