Fasade Fleur de Lis Silver Vinyl Backsplash Kit
Colors:
Silver
Gray
$2,339.85
$155.99
93% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Wayfair
Lowest Price
$155.99
Walmart
$155.99
Bed Bath & Beyond
$155.99
Description
Transform your home with this elegant and easy-to-install backsplash kit. Made from durable vinyl, it features a stunning Fleur de Lis design in a silver finish. Perfect for DIY enthusiasts, it’s waterproof, rust-proof, and mold-proof, ensuring long-lasting beauty. Cleanup is a breeze with just warm, soapy water.
Specifications
Length
24.25 in
Height
0.03 in
Width
18.25 in
Arizona Tile Flash Ivory Backsplash
Xuaniny Peel And Stick Metal Backsplash Tiles
Facade Shadow Velvet Queen Bed
Facade Peel and Stick Backsplash for Kitchen
Facade Wall Washer Light
Facade Tarot
Fireplace Facade Panels
Brick Facade Wallpaper
3D Facade Tiles