Beige & Blue Hand-Tufted Round Wool Accent Rug, 3' x 5'
Colors:
Beige
Blue
$123.90
$57.37
54% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Bed Bath & Beyond
Lowest Price
$57.37
S
Shop Premium Outlets
$71.59
English Elm
$74.91
Description
Experience the comfort and artistry of the Beige & Blue Hand-Tufted Wool Accent Rug, a masterpiece crafted by New England's finest fiber artists. Its round, plush design, vivid colors, and intricate patterns bring a vibrant, designer touch to any space, ensuring a cozy and stylish ambiance.
Specifications
Length
60 in
Width
36 in
Weight
12 lb
Rug Size
3'x5'
Technique/Weave
Tufted
Pile Height
0.5 in