Grey Full Platform Bed with Wood Headboard and Trundle
Grey Full Platform Bed with Wood Headboard and Trundle
Grey Full Platform Bed with Wood Headboard and Trundle
Grey Full Platform Bed with Wood Headboard and Trundle
Grey Full Platform Bed with Wood Headboard and Trundle
Grey Full Platform Bed with Wood Headboard and Trundle
Grey Full Platform Bed with Wood Headboard and Trundle
Grey Full Platform Bed with Wood Headboard and Trundle
Grey Full Platform Bed with Wood Headboard and Trundle
Grey Full Platform Bed with Wood Headboard and Trundle
Grey Full Platform Bed with Wood Headboard and Trundle
Grey Full Platform Bed with Wood Headboard and Trundle
Grey Full Platform Bed with Wood Headboard and Trundle
Grey Full Platform Bed with Wood Headboard and Trundle
Grey Full Platform Bed with Wood Headboard and Trundle
Grey Full Platform Bed with Wood Headboard and Trundle
Grey Full Platform Bed with Wood Headboard and Trundle
Grey Full Platform Bed with Wood Headboard and Trundle
Grey Full Platform Bed with Wood Headboard and Trundle
Grey Full Platform Bed with Wood Headboard and Trundle
Grey Full Platform Bed with Wood Headboard and Trundle
Grey Full Platform Bed with Wood Headboard and Trundle
Grey Full Platform Bed with Wood Headboard and Trundle
Grey Full Platform Bed with Wood Headboard and Trundle
Grey Full Platform Bed with Wood Headboard and Trundle

Grey Full Platform Bed with Wood Headboard and Trundle

Colors:

Gray
White
$820.42 $507.35 38% less
Prices are currently low

Prices updated 3 days ago

Home Depot

Home Depot

Lowest Price

$507.35
Amazon

Amazon

$507.35
O

OJCommerce

$604.92

Description

Elevate your bedroom with this Grey Full Platform Bed, featuring a wood headboard and convenient trundle. Its timeless design and sturdy slat kit ensure lasting comfort and style, while the trundle offers extra sleeping space.

Specifications

Length 77.24 in
Height 44.29 in
Width 56.93 in
Weight 183 lb
Bed Size full
Material wood
Category Furniture

Similar Products