ESE 60" x 80" Brushed Nickel Clear Glass Bypass Shower Door
Colors:
Gray
Clear
$981.99
$852.28
13% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
L
Lowe's
Lowest Price
$852.28
Wayfair
$981.99
Description
Upgrade your bathroom with this sleek ESE 60" x 80" bypass shower door. Featuring brushed nickel framing and clear tempered glass, it offers a modern and minimalist look. The semi-frameless design and adjustable wall jambs ensure a perfect fit for any shower space.
Specifications
Weight
117 lb
White Plexiglass
Andersen Sliding Screen Door 36 X 81
Exterior 24 X 80 Vented Door
Prime Melamine French Oak
36 X 80 Exterior Wood Door
One Way Frosted Glass
Exterior Solid Wood Doors Prehung
Internal Oak Glazed Double Doors
Black Steel Wall Panels
Sears Homart Glass Lined
White Wardrobe With Drawers
Mdf 4 X 8 X 1 4
50 In X 60 In
Midcentury Modern Exterior Door
1X12 Pine Boards Home Depot
Douglas Fir Plywood 3 4