Full White Memory Foam Sofa Bed Mattress
Colors:
White
Off-white
$202.00
$164.99
18% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Target
Lowest Price
$164.99
Walmart
$164.99
Kohl's
$174.99
Description
Experience ultimate comfort with this full-size memory foam sofa bed mattress. Its medium-firm feel and cooling memory foam provide excellent support and pressure relief. The soft, breathable polyester cover is easy to clean, making it perfect for any living space or on-the-go comfort.
Specifications
Length
72 in
Width
53 in
Weight
19.7 lb
Category
Bedding & Bath
Related Products
Similar Products