Metro Blue and White Hand-Tufted Wool Area Rug
Colors:
Blue
White
$251.00
$79.99
68% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Walmart
Lowest Price
$79.99
Bed Bath & Beyond
$120.64
Wayfair
$135.99
Description
Elevate your space with the Metro Blue and White Hand-Tufted Wool Area Rug. This rectangular rug features a soft, luxurious wool pile and a non-slip backing, making it perfect for any room. The hand-tufted design adds a touch of elegance and durability.
Specifications
Length
96 in
Width
60 in
Weight
23 lb