Handmade Solid Wool 5' x 7' Reversible Area Rug in Taupe
Handmade Solid Wool 5' x 7' Reversible Area Rug in Taupe
Handmade Solid Wool 5' x 7' Reversible Area Rug in Taupe
Handmade Solid Wool 5' x 7' Reversible Area Rug in Taupe
Handmade Solid Wool 5' x 7' Reversible Area Rug in Taupe
Handmade Solid Wool 5' x 7' Reversible Area Rug in Taupe
Handmade Solid Wool 5' x 7' Reversible Area Rug in Taupe

Handmade Solid Wool 5' x 7' Reversible Area Rug in Taupe

Colors:

Beige
$403.40 $150.70 63% less
Prices are currently low

Prices updated 3 days ago

Bed Bath & Beyond

Bed Bath & Beyond

Lowest Price

$150.70
Houzz

Houzz

$160.00
S

Saks Off Fifth

$224.99

Description

Elevate your space with this handmade, reversible wool rug. Its solid, soothing taupe hue integrates seamlessly into any decor, offering versatility and easy care. The subtle striations add a touch of texture, making it a perfect blend of comfort and style.

Specifications

Non-Slip Backing Yes
Primary Pattern Solid Color
Indoor / Outdoor Use Indoor Only
Fringe/Tassel No
Styles Contemporary Glam
Material Wool
Rug Size 5'x7'
Reversible Yes
Category Rugs & Runners

Similar Products