44-Inch Beige Wooden Multi-Level Cat Tower with Sisal Scratching Post
Colors:
Beige
Light-brown
$169.99
$92.99
45% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Walmart
Lowest Price
$92.99
Amazon
$92.99
Walmart
$118.78
Description
Give your feline friend the ultimate playground with this multi-level cat tower. Featuring a sisal scratching post and board, it promotes healthy claw care while protecting your furniture. The top perch with a plush mat offers a cozy nap spot, and the hanging balls provide endless fun. Its modern, minimalist design seamlessly fits into any home decor.
Specifications
Length
23 in
Height
44 in
Width
18.5 in
Weight
27.3 lb
Frame Material
Wood
Cover Material
Wood
Product Type
Cat Trees and Condos
Styles
3
Mount Type
Freestanding
Tower Height
44 in
Color
Gray
Assembly Required
true
Weight Capacity
27 lb
Assembly
Assembly Required
Category
Furniture
Related Products
Similar Products