Wriggle Black Metal Framed Rectangular Vanity Mirror
Colors:
Black
Clear
$191.99
$159.99
17% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Walmart
Lowest Price
$159.99
Home Depot
$159.99
Bed Bath & Beyond
$159.99
Description
Elevate your home's elegance with the Wriggle vanity mirror. Its unique rippled edges and sleek black metal frame create a captivating modern look. Perfect for any room, this mirror enhances light and depth, making spaces feel larger and more vibrant.
Specifications
Length
23.62 in
Height
35.43 in
Width
0.59 in
Weight
13.51 lb
Category
Décor & Pillows
Related Products
Similar Products
Related Searches
Decor Decorative Metal Frames Rectangular Mirrors
Art Deco Diamond End Metal-Frame Rectangular Mirror
Rectangular Black Rim Mirror
Rounded Rectangle Metal Framed Mirror
Black Frame Panel Mirror
Black Framed Metal Shabing Mirroe
Diamond Art Deco Metal-Frame Rectangular Mirror
Rectangle Black Hammered Mirror Frames
Mirror Black Metal Frame 800X1400 NZ
Black Large Mirror Frame Oblong Contemprorary
Black T Mirror Metal Profile
The Dimensions of Metal Mirror Frame
Black Trim Framed Wall Mirror
Vintage Steel Framed Rectangular Mirror
Anveal Rectangular Metal Mirror
48 X 26 Black Framed Mirror