Camden Square Aged Charcoal 3-Light Bathroom Vanity with Seeded Glass

Clear
$309.12 $155.84 50% less
Prices are currently low

Prices updated 3 days ago

D

Del Mar Fans

Lowest Price

$155.84
Lighting Direct

Lighting Direct

$174.14
Bed Bath & Beyond

Bed Bath & Beyond

$174.14

Description

Illuminate your bathroom with the Camden Square 3-Light Vanity, featuring a sophisticated aged charcoal finish and unique clear seeded glass. This dimmable lighting fixture adds a modern touch to any space while offering ample illumination.

Specifications

Weight 9.92 lb
Category Lighting

Similar Products