Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer
Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer

Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest with Drawer

Colors:

Brown
Silver
$2,722.38 $1,506.52 45% less
Prices are currently low

Prices updated 3 days ago

O

OJCommerce

Lowest Price

$1,506.52
Amazon

Amazon

$1,663.48
Home Depot

Home Depot

$1,685.70

Description

Transform your space with the Hamilton Queen Walnut Wood Murphy Bed Chest. This traditional yet modern piece unfolds into a queen-sized bed with a premium memory foam mattress. Featuring a spacious drawer and a convenient charging station, it's perfect for hosting guests effortlessly.

Specifications

Height 40.75 in
Depth 24.75 in
Width 62.5 in
Weight 361 lb
Category Bedding & Bath

Similar Products