White Folding Swing Craft Table with Storage Cabinet, 26 in

White Folding Swing Craft Table with Storage Cabinet, 26 in

Colors:

White
Unknown
$165.99 $143.09 14% less
Prices are currently low

Prices updated 3 days ago

Bed Bath & Beyond

Bed Bath & Beyond

Lowest Price

$143.09
Walmart

Walmart

$164.99

Description

Maximize your space with this versatile folding swing craft table. Featuring a sleek white finish, it offers ample storage with 3 bins and adjustable shelves. Easy to move with 5 rolling wheels, it's perfect for organizing arts and crafts tools. Ideal for any modern home.

Specifications

Length 46 in
Height 31 in
Width 16 in
Weight 51 lb
Category Furniture

Similar Products