Queen Black Metal Platform Bed Frame with Victorian Headboard

Beige
$201.94 $129.59 36% less
Prices are currently low

Prices updated 3 days ago

Amazon

Amazon

Lowest Price

$129.59
B

Bonanza

$167.99
Bed Bath & Beyond

Bed Bath & Beyond

$178.12

Description

Elevate your bedroom with this Queen Black Metal Platform Bed Frame. Featuring a Victorian-style headboard and footboard, it combines rustic charm with modern design. Crafted from sturdy metal, it supports up to 800 lbs and includes silent pads for a noise-free sleep. Enjoy ample under-bed storage and easy assembly, all without the need for a box spring.

Specifications

Bed Size queen
Headboard Included True
Material metal
Storage True
Category Furniture

Similar Products