Handmade Dark Blue and Ivory Wool Tufted Area Rug
Handmade Dark Blue and Ivory Wool Tufted Area Rug
Handmade Dark Blue and Ivory Wool Tufted Area Rug
Handmade Dark Blue and Ivory Wool Tufted Area Rug

Handmade Dark Blue and Ivory Wool Tufted Area Rug

Colors:

Dark-blue
Ivory
$149.00 $53.98 64% less
Prices are currently low

Prices updated 3 days ago

Bed Bath & Beyond

Bed Bath & Beyond

Lowest Price

$53.98
Walmart

Walmart

$72.98
English Elm

English Elm

$78.86

Description

Elevate your decor with this handmade dark blue and ivory wool tufted area rug. Featuring a plush texture and timeless geometric patterns, it offers both elegance and comfort. Perfect for adding warmth and decorative dimension to any room.

Specifications

Length 60 in
Width 36 in
Weight 14 lb