Naples Brushed Nickel 5-Piece Bathroom Hardware Set
Colors:
Silver
Gray
$149.00
$78.30
47% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
O
Open Tip
Lowest Price
$78.30
Wayfair
$92.20
Walmart
$92.20
Description
Elevate your bathroom with the Naples Brushed Nickel 5-Piece Hardware Set. Featuring intricate detailing, this set includes two towel bars, a robe hook, towel ring, and toilet paper holder. Durable and stylish, it adds a touch of luxury to any bathroom.
Specifications
Length
25 in
Height
3.69 in
Width
6.38 in
Weight
2.81 lb
Category
Home Improvement
Other Variants
Related Products
Similar Products