Natural Beige Handwoven Jute Runner Rug 2' 6" x 8'
Colors:
Beige
Light-brown
$200.00
$105.00
48% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
R
Rugs USA
Lowest Price
$105.00
Target
$109.99
Birch Lane
$168.00
Description
Enhance your living space with the robust texture and elegance of this handwoven jute runner rug. Its unique weave adds depth and intrigue, providing a comforting cushion underfoot. Durable and soft, this versatile flatweave rug seamlessly complements modern and contemporary home styles.
Specifications
Length
96 in
Width
30 in
Category
Rugs & Runners
Other Variants
Related Products
Similar Products