Distressed White Mahogany Wood Bathroom Cabinet with Lattice Doors

Colors:

White
Light-brown
$1,170.21 $572.86 51% less
Prices are currently low

Prices updated 3 days ago

Bison Office

Bison Office

Lowest Price

$572.86
O

OJCommerce

$630.28
C

Cymax

$636.99

Description

Elevate your home with this elegantly distressed Mahogany wood cabinet, perfect for decluttering. Its intricate lattice doors reveal ample storage, making it ideal for bathrooms, entryways, or as a chic sideboard. Its rustic charm and compact design, featuring environmentally sustainable wood, blend seamlessly into any farmhouse or cottage decor while ensuring durability and stability.

Specifications

Length 31 in
Height 34 in
Width 15 in
Weight 34 lb
Category Furniture

Similar Products