Sunbrella Maxim Regatta Blue Striped Outdoor Settee Cushion
Colors:
Blue
White
$90.99
$65.99
27% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
Overstock
Lowest Price
$65.99
Bed Bath & Beyond
$65.99
Walmart
$81.89
Description
Enhance your outdoor seating with this Sunbrella Maxim Regatta Blue Striped Settee Cushion. Made with durable, fade-resistant fabric, it offers long-lasting comfort and style. The reversible design and rounded back corners ensure a perfect fit and convenience. Enjoy a vibrant and comfortable seating experience.
Specifications
Length
43.5 in
Height
2.5 in
Width
19.5 in
Weight
3 lb
Patio Sun Loungers
4 Seasons Sun Loungers
Oval Sun Loungers
Sunbrella Indoor/Outdoor Rugs
Sunbrella Rectangle Outdoor Patio Umbrella