Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set
Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set
Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set
Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set
Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set
Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set
Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set
Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set
Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set
Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set
Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set
Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set
Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set
Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set
Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set
Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set
Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set
Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set
Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set
Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set
Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set
Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set
Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set
Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set
Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set
Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set
Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set

Navy Plush Polypropylene 4-Piece Bath Rug Set

Colors:

Navy
Unknown
$94.99 $50.99 46% less
Prices are currently low

Prices updated 3 days ago

Home Depot

Home Depot

Lowest Price

$50.99
Bed Bath & Beyond

Bed Bath & Beyond

$55.48
Walmart

Walmart

$55.49

Description

Enhance your bathroom with this plush 4-piece bath rug set. Made from durable polypropylene, these rugs offer ultimate comfort and feature a non-slip latex backing for added safety. Easy to clean and maintain, simply toss them in the washing machine. Perfect for busy households, they combine style, affordability, and functionality.

Specifications

Length 24 in
Width 21 in
Weight 8 lb
Category Bedding & Bath

Similar Products