Full Blue Microfiber Seersucker Comforter Set with Throw Pillows
Colors:
Blue
White
$182.99
$116.00
37% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
M
Mathis Home
Lowest Price
$116.00
Target
$136.30
Walmart
$136.30
Description
Transform your bedroom into a coastal retreat with this Full Blue Microfiber Seersucker Comforter Set. Featuring a breezy seersucker design and four stylish throw pillows, this set combines coastal charm with luxurious comfort. Immerse yourself in serene elegance.
Specifications
Length
104 in
Height
1.5 in
Width
92 in
Weight
12.56 lb
Category
Bedding & Bath
Related Products
Similar Products