King Reversible Southwestern Microfiber Quilt Set in Brown
Colors:
Brown
Tan
$370.00
$79.99
78% less
Prices updated 3 days ago
B
Boscov's
Lowest Price
$79.99
Wayfair
$101.57
Amazon
$103.69
Description
Transform your bedroom with this King Reversible Southwestern Microfiber Quilt Set. Featuring traditional geometric designs and natural desert colors, this set offers two looks in one. Oversized for better coverage and machine quilted for durability, it ensures comfort and style.
Specifications
Length
105 in
Height
95 in
Width
95 in
Weight
7 lb
Purple Rag Quilts
Best Lightweight Oversized King Comforter